Folders |
Damonte Ranch Invite-ResultsPublished by
Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ivan Giron-Burnham 11 Damonte Ranch 11.07
2 Austin Price 12 Damonte Ranch 11.32
3 Tyler Duran 12 Spanish Springs 11.43
4 Sam Banghart 11 Damonte Ranch 11.52
5 Anthony Friend 11 North Valleys 11.54
6 Noah Blajos 12 Damonte Ranch 11.55
7 Treci Blanton 12 Hug 11.60
8 Matt Colby 11 Incline 11.67
9 Jacob Sweet 11 Hug 11.72
10 Justyn Aqui 11 Reno 11.74
11 Denny Peters 11 Reno 11.78
12 Matt Mansfield 11 Spanish Springs 11.85
13 Alex Palko 12 North Valleys 11.90
14 Zac Adams 12 Spanish Springs 11.93
15 Dominic Zamboni 12 Bishop Manogue 11.99
16 Kyeer Geisinger 11 Spanish Springs 12.02
17 Jacob Galvez 12 Bishop Manogue 12.20
18 Connor Leahy 12 Carson 12.31
19 Wyatt Reviglio 11 Reno 12.34
20 Nathan Lutz 10 North Tahoe 12.41
21 Simeon Lopez 11 Carson 12.49
22 Reed Davis 12 North Tahoe 12.57
23 Michael Guymon 11 Incline 12.73
24 Brandon Miller 11 Virginia City 12.74
25 Jacob Drahos 11 Carson 12.77
26 Tristan Martel 11 Carson 12.89
27 Thomas Libang 11 Bishop Manogue 12.93
28 Christian Talbot 10 Virginia City 13.07
29 Coleman Monahan 12 Excel Christian 13.35
30 Max Krangle 10 North Tahoe 13.37
31 Eli Spurlock 12 Excel Christian 13.53
32 Kobe Spurlock 9 Excel Christian 13.85
33 Brandon Blas 12 Excel Christian 14.53
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ivan Giron-Burnham 11 Damonte Ranch 22.35
2 Nathan Hickman 11 Damonte Ranch 23.66
3 Sam Banghart 11 Damonte Ranch 23.89
4 Noah Blajos 12 Damonte Ranch 23.90
5 Zac Adams 12 Spanish Springs 24.05
6 Matt Colby 11 Incline 24.09
7 Alex Palko 12 North Valleys 24.23
8 Jacob Sweet 11 Hug 24.24
9 Denny Peters 11 Reno 24.33
10 Liam Stevens 11 Spanish Springs 25.11
11 Wyatt Reviglio 11 Reno 25.14
11 Jacob Galvez 12 Bishop Manogue 25.14
13 Brandon Basa 10 Carson 25.19
14 Justin Degeus 12 Bishop Manogue 25.27
15 Connor Leahy 12 Carson 25.55
16 Jake Haring 11 Excel Christian 25.56
17 Dominic Zamboni 12 Bishop Manogue 25.61
18 Eric Beshell 12 Spanish Springs 25.64
19 Nathan Lutz 10 North Tahoe 25.67
20 Alxander Steele 11 North Tahoe 25.72
21 Caulin Bartley 11 Carson 25.74
22 Cory Jackson 11 Damonte Ranch 25.81
23 Reed Davis 12 North Tahoe 25.86
24 Brandon Miller 11 Virginia City 26.03
25 Kobe Spurlock 9 Excel Christian 26.86
26 Tristan Martel 11 Carson 27.13
27 Gino Zamboni 11 Bishop Manogue 27.40
28 Thomas Libang 11 Bishop Manogue 27.45
29 Keanu Azul 11 Bishop Manogue 27.59
30 Sean Buchanan 11 Bishop Manogue 28.50
31 Daniel Makoutz 9 Excel Christian 28.82
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Nathan Hickman 11 Damonte Ranch 52.79
2 Quinn Traficanti 10 Reno 53.23
3 Rj Bejo 12 Hug 53.95
4 Caleb Romo 11 Spanish Springs 54.36
5 Evan Moore 9 Reno 54.43
6 Christopher Johnson 12 Excel Christian 54.47
7 Dekembe Montgomery 12 Hug 55.31
8 Kyeer Geisinger 11 Spanish Springs 55.43
9 Brandon Basa 10 Carson 55.59
10 Renzo Cconas 12 North Valleys 55.76
11 Harrison Hunter 11 Spanish Springs 55.84
12 Roman Lawlor 12 Spanish Springs 56.05
13 Greg Wallace 10 Carson 56.46
14 Caulin Bartley 11 Carson 56.61
15 Austin Nall 12 North Tahoe 57.63
15 Christian Martinez 9 Carson 57.63
17 Ryan Eppolito 11 Incline 59.72
18 Joey Toole 12 North Valleys 1:00.50
19 James Braithwaite 12 North Valleys 1:02.07
20 Sean Buchanan 11 Bishop Manogue 1:02.48
21 Thomas Libang 11 Bishop Manogue 1:04.57
22 Gino Zamboni 11 Bishop Manogue 1:09.06
23 Jacob Buhler 11 North Tahoe 1:12.91
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Trevor Livingston 11 Reno 2:03.98
2 Ameer Hamza 11 Hug 2:09.16
3 James Palacio 12 North Tahoe 2:09.53
4 Ryan Azcarate 11 Spanish Springs 2:09.74
5 Jakob Rehmann 11 North Valleys 2:11.12
6 Cory Fleck 12 North Valleys 2:16.10
7 Cameron Spencer 11 Reno 2:18.51
8 Jeremy Gouff 10 North Valleys 2:18.79
9 Renzo Cconas 12 North Valleys 2:18.91
10 Andrew Ribeiro 9 Spanish Springs 2:19.39
11 Andreas Anastassatos 10 Reno 2:19.44
12 Hugh Fonzo 12 Virginia City 2:23.18
13 Jc Shoonmaker 9 North Tahoe 2:23.71
14 Jackson Shaw 11 North Tahoe 2:30.76
15 Kobi Hudson 11 North Tahoe 2:35.35
16 Adam Anthony 11 Excel Christian 2:50.23
17 Jayson Legott 9 Excel Christian 2:52.71
18 Gabriel Valenzuela Hug 2:54.38
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Maxwell Boyden 11 Reno 4:41.40
2 Aric Turner 9 Damonte Ranch 4:41.83
3 Kyree Geisinger 11 Spanish Springs 4:47.91
4 Ryan Azcarate 11 Spanish Springs 4:47.96
5 James Palacio 12 North Tahoe 4:51.29
6 Cory Fleck 12 North Valleys 4:53.38
7 Ameer Hamza 11 Hug 4:53.61
8 Patrick Mcguire 12 Reno 4:55.90
9 Isaac Ssewanyana 11 Spanish Springs 4:58.32
10 Jakob Rehmann 11 North Valleys 5:06.48
11 Jc Shoonmaker 9 North Tahoe 5:06.99
12 Jordan Rouse 9 North Valleys 5:07.41
13 Hugh Fonzo 12 Virginia City 5:09.73
14 Bernardo Jacinto 12 Hug 5:10.10
15 Cam Goldstone 11 North Tahoe 5:10.47
16 Cameron Spencer 11 Reno 5:12.32
17 Craig Postletwaite 11 Spanish Springs 5:13.56
18 Joshua Rodriguez 10 Spanish Springs 5:16.88
19 Adam Anthony 11 Excel Christian 5:18.02
20 Logan Mead 10 Carson 5:19.24
21 Dennis Puente 12 North Valleys 5:37.55
22 Ryan Heisinger 11 North Tahoe 5:43.90
23 Jayson Legott 9 Excel Christian 5:44.04
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Maxwell Boyden 11 Reno 10:43.21
2 Alexander Riggsby 10 Damonte Ranch 10:47.27
3 Cam Goldstone 11 North Tahoe 11:14.05
4 Cameron Spencer 11 Reno 11:20.47
5 Patrick Mcguire 12 Reno 11:28.08
6 Andrew Ribeiro 9 Spanish Springs 11:54.11
7 Tyler Bickell 11 North Valleys 12:19.39
8 Logan Mead 10 Carson 12:32.94
9 Jackson Shaw 11 North Tahoe 12:33.80
10 Ryan Heisinger 11 North Tahoe 12:37.37
11 Andrew Rocha 11 North Valleys 12:51.85
12 Kobi Hudson 11 North Tahoe 13:00.31
13 Dennis Puente 12 North Valleys 13:12.23
14 Jayson Legott 9 Excel Christian 13:14.12
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Corey Reid 12 Carson 15.07
2 Isaiah Clark 12 Hug 15.10
3 Tyler Morrison 11 Spanish Springs 16.17
4 David Nicholas 12 Damonte Ranch 16.47
5 Grant Trevithick 12 Reno 17.19
6 Caleb Romo 11 Spanish Springs 17.31
7 Jeff Behymer-Smith 12 Excel Christian 17.72
8 Steven Montoya 11 Carson 19.04
9 Daniel Makoutz 9 Excel Christian 19.26
10 Jordan Frost 12 Spanish Springs 19.64
11 Dale Chapman 9 Hug 19.71
12 Zion Estrada 11 Hug 19.79
13 Carter Wilkerson 9 Bishop Manogue 20.56
14 Dawson King 9 Excel Christian 20.56
15 Joshua Degeus 10 Bishop Manogue 20.70
16 Samuel Eardley 10 Reno 21.13
17 Eden Steele 12 Spanish Springs 22.43
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Isaiah Mullins 12 Damonte Ranch 40.99
2 Matt Colby 11 Incline 42.97
3 Ian Van Rensselaer 11 Carson 44.06
4 James Canne 11 North Valleys 45.56
5 Justin Degeus 12 Bishop Manogue 46.81
6 Isaiah Clark 12 Hug 47.06
7 Adam Maw 10 Carson 47.36
8 Jeff Behymer-Smith 12 Excel Christian 47.66
9 Grant Trevithick 12 Reno 47.75
10 Michael Gauld 10 Carson 47.87
11 Zion Estrada 11 Hug 48.22
12 Samuel Eardley 10 Reno 48.36
13 Carter Wilkerson 9 Bishop Manogue 49.78
14 Brandon Miller 11 Virginia City 49.82
15 Dale Chapman 9 Hug 50.34
16 Daniel Makoutz 9 Excel Christian 50.47
17 Austin Nall 12 North Tahoe 50.96
18 Joshua Degeus 10 Bishop Manogue 52.54
19 Dawson King 9 Excel Christian 53.23
Mens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Damonte Ranch 43.56
2 Spanish Springs 44.61
3 Hug 45.18
4 North Valleys 45.28
5 Reno 45.49
6 Carson 47.35
7 North Valleys 47.55
8 Excel Christian 50.64
Excel Christian 50.64
Mens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Damonte Ranch 1:31.39
2 Carson 1:33.41
3 Spanish Springs 1:34.25
4 Damonte Ranch 1:34.30
5 Hug 1:34.36
6 North Valleys 1:38.51
7 North Valleys 1:38.77
8 North Tahoe 1:42.68
9 Excel Christian 1:48.49
Excel Christian 1:48.49
Mens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Carson 3:26.93
2 Damonte Ranch 3:28.45
3 Hug 3:39.42
4 Spanish Springs 3:43.86
5 North Valleys 3:44.98
6 North Tahoe 3:51.04
7 Reno 3:51.91
8 North Valleys 3:52.00
9 Excel Christian 4:12.27
Excel Christian 4:12.27
Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Junior Tuavao 11 Reno 50'02.00
2 Christopher Miranda 11 Carson 45'09.00
3 Adonis Williams 10 Damonte Ranch 44'00.00
4 Ian Schulz 11 Carson 42'11.50
5 Paula Finau 11 Reno 42'04.00
6 Allex Abbie 12 Spanish Springs 41'03.50
7 Gio Baltazar 10 Hug 39'09.00
8 Andrew Jimenez 12 Hug 39'01.00
9 Terran Suarez 12 Damonte Ranch 38'09.50
10 Jared Williams 11 Spanish Springs 38'07.50
11 Bradlee Gardner 12 Reno 38'06.50
12 Antonio Salas 12 Damonte Ranch 38'04.50
13 Matthew Sneed 10 North Valleys 38'03.00
14 William Pule 10 Hug 37'00.00
15 Josue Orozco 12 Carson 36'11.50
16 Oscar Romo 10 North Valleys 36'07.50
17 Anthony Palacios 11 Spanish Springs 35'06.00
18 Esten Flores 9 Incline 35'05.50
19 Jacob Crozier 11 Damonte Ranch 35'05.00
20 Jose Melara 11 Damonte Ranch 35'04.00
21 Logan Menzel 11 Carson 35'03.00
22 Kyle Lemberes 11 North Valleys 34'09.50
23 Justin Dozer 12 North Valleys 34'01.50
24 Nick Joslin 11 North Tahoe 33'09.50
25 Jacob Buhler 11 North Tahoe 33'00.50
26 Colton Wood North Tahoe 32'06.50
27 Martine Barrera 10 North Tahoe 32'05.50
28 Connor Coyne 10 Virginia City 28'00.50
29 Riley Carbeiner 9 Virginia City 25'03.00
30 Nick Fonzo 9 Virginia City 21'08.00
Mens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Carlos David Barraza-Vidaca11 Reno 135'01.00
2 Junior Tuavao 11 Reno 132'07.00
3 Brandon Hunter 11 Reno 130'11.00
4 Josue Orozco 12 Carson 128'01.50
5 Ian Schulz 11 Carson 123'00.00
5 Terran Suarez 12 Damonte Ranch 123'00.00
7 John Norton 12 Reno 120'05.00
8 Christopher Miranda 11 Carson 120'00.00
9 Allex Abbie 12 Spanish Springs 119'06.00
10 Antonio Salas 12 Damonte Ranch 114'08.00
11 Sam Moala 10 Hug 114'01.50
12 Nick Joslin 11 North Tahoe 108'07.00
13 Jose Melara 11 Damonte Ranch 104'03.00
14 Anthony Palacios 11 Spanish Springs 103'10.00
15 Jose Deval 11 Spanish Springs 102'09.00
16 John Waleins 11 North Valleys 97'02.00
17 William Pule 10 Hug 95'04.00
18 Jacob Crozier 11 Damonte Ranch 88'06.50
19 Jacob Buhler 11 North Tahoe 83'11.50
20 Cardell Morgan 10 North Valleys 83'10.00
21 Luis Segura 11 Hug 83'09.50
22 Connor Coyne 10 Virginia City 80'10.00
23 Colton Wood North Tahoe 79'06.00
24 Nicholas Kuntz 12 Damonte Ranch 77'08.00
25 Esten Flores 9 Incline 75'04.00
26 Martine Barrera 10 North Tahoe 74'03.50
27 Michael Guymon 11 Incline 66'02.00
27 Riley Carbeiner 9 Virginia City 66'02.00
29 Evan Breckenridge 9 Virginia City 61'05.50
30 Nick Fonzo 9 Virginia City 55'10.00
Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 David Nicholas 12 Damonte Ranch 6'02.00
2 Gerald Roscom 11 Hug 6'02.00
3 Joshua Behymer-Smith 11 Excel Christian 5'10.00
4 Emilio Torres 10 Hug 5'08.00
5 James Cantwell 12 Bishop Manogue 5'08.00
6 Sam Mccain 12 Virginia City 5'08.00
7 Blake Perry 11 Incline 5'02.00
7 Max Burkhart 10 North Tahoe 5'02.00
9 Lane Sturgeon 9 Reno 5'02.00
9 Rolland Williams 12 Incline 5'02.00
11 Steven Montoya 11 Carson 5'00.00
11 Jared Myrehn 9 Carson 5'00.00
13 Samuel Eardley 10 Reno 4'10.00
Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Beau Retzer 12 Spanish Springs 10'00.00
2 Ricardo Garcia 11 Carson 10'00.00
3 David Watson 11 North Valleys 9'00.00
4 Ian Fralick 9 Reno 7'06.00
5 Casey Devlin 12 Damonte Ranch 6'00.00
Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Gerald Roscom 11 Hug 20'03.25
2 Noah Blajos 12 Damonte Ranch 20'02.00
3 David Nicholas 12 Damonte Ranch 20'01.50
3 Justyn Aqui 11 Reno 20'01.50
5 Greg Wallace 10 Carson 19'10.00
6 Treci Blanton 12 Hug 19'09.50
7 Juwan Easley 12 Damonte Ranch 19'04.75
8 Peter Garrett 10 Carson 19'01.75
9 Austin Price 12 Damonte Ranch 18'09.25
10 Dale Chapman 9 Hug 18'05.50
11 Brandon Hayakawa 12 North Tahoe 18'05.00
12 Junior Tuavao 11 Reno 18'04.75
13 Julian Liphardt 11 North Valleys 18'02.75
14 Rolland Williams 12 Incline 17'11.00
15 Liam Stevens 11 Spanish Springs 17'09.50
16 Max Burkhart 10 North Tahoe 17'09.00
17 Harrison Murray 10 Reno 17'04.50
18 Michael Mendoza 10 Carson 17'04.00
19 Blake Perry 11 Incline 17'00.75
20 Tyler Morrison 11 Spanish Springs 16'09.50
21 Sam Mccain 12 Virginia City 16'02.25
22 Jake Haring 11 Excel Christian 15'06.75
23 Christian Talbot 10 Virginia City 15'01.00
24 Conor Devine 11 Incline 14'08.00
25 Coleman Monahan 12 Excel Christian 13'08.25
26 Jacob Drahos 11 Carson 13'07.00
27 Brandon Blas 12 Excel Christian 13'04.00
28 Brian Peck 11 Reno 12'07.75
Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Asa Carter 11 Carson 42'07.00
2 Gerald Roscom 11 Hug 40'02.50
3 David Nicholas 12 Damonte Ranch 40'01.50
4 Julian Liphardt 11 North Valleys 39'07.00
5 Sam Mccain 12 Virginia City 39'01.00
6 Sheldon Martin 10 North Valleys 36'03.25
7 Peter Garrett 10 Carson 36'01.75
8 James Cantwell 12 Bishop Manogue 35'08.50
9 Adam Maw 10 Carson 34'02.25
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jessica Ozoude 10 Spanish Springs 12.30
2 Madison Alexander 10 Spanish Springs 12.94
3 Ruthie Griggs 10 Bishop Manogue 13.15
4 Kathrine Archer 10 Spanish Springs 13.19
5 Ashley Burks 12 Damonte Ranch 13.24
6 Mychale Mcguire 12 Damonte Ranch 13.35
7 Valeri Nix 12 Incline 13.59
8 Allison Wright 11 North Tahoe 13.85
9 Elle Thomas 12 Spanish Springs 13.86
10 Josephine Veneziano 12 Carson 13.87
11 Megan Stout 11 Excel Christian 13.95
12 Lauren Pagni 9 Reno 14.17
13 Abby Ocampo 11 Bishop Manogue 14.22
14 Brittnie Schuck 11 Reno 14.23
15 Kylie Schillinger 12 Hug 14.37
16 Jill Rovetti 9 Reno 14.44
17 Emery Sosebee 11 Damonte Ranch 15.19
18 Nina Christiansen 11 North Valleys 15.28
19 Hannah Cordero 10 Excel Christian 15.45
20 Camryn Wood 12 North Valleys 15.66
21 Dominique Hood 11 Damonte Ranch 16.30
22 Amanda Avelar 11 North Valleys 16.38
23 Holly Hua 12 Excel Christian 18.86
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Marin Zaccheo 11 Bishop Manogue 26.23
2 Ashley Burks 12 Damonte Ranch 27.14
3 Mychale Mcguire 12 Damonte Ranch 28.08
4 Kathrine Archer 10 Spanish Springs 28.26
5 Valeri Nix 12 Incline 28.56
6 Julia Fralick 11 Reno 29.83
7 Julissia Diaz 9 Damonte Ranch 30.12
8 Megan Stout 11 Excel Christian 30.26
9 Abby Paulson 9 Carson 30.32
10 Brittnie Schuck 11 Reno 30.39
11 Dajarrah Navarro 9 Carson 30.51
12 Jennifer Martin 12 Spanish Springs 30.79
13 Valencia Covelle 12 North Tahoe 30.87
14 Kaitlyn Modina 11 Damonte Ranch 30.90
15 Megan Dericco 10 Reno 31.03
16 Elizabeth Pedroza 10 Hug 31.04
17 Nina Christiansen 11 North Valleys 31.16
18 Janee Johnson 12 Hug 32.20
19 Chloe Branson 12 Virginia City 32.50
20 Theresa Vacco 10 Virginia City 33.13
21 Camryn Wood 12 North Valleys 33.15
22 Dominique Hood 11 Damonte Ranch 34.47
23 Kylie Palmer 11 North Valleys 35.03
24 Holly Hua 12 Excel Christian 41.32
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Marin Zaccheo 11 Bishop Manogue 59.28
2 Eliza Mccall 12 Reno 1:00.97
3 Mikayla Shults 9 Reno 1:02.24
4 Elaine Johnson 12 North Valleys 1:03.85
5 Caitlin Amburgey 11 Damonte Ranch 1:04.65
6 Emi Higgins 10 Bishop Manogue 1:05.18
7 Marisol Guerrero 11 North Valleys 1:05.55
8 Tayler Kottingger 9 Reno 1:05.86
9 Valeriesue Meyer 10 Carson 1:06.58
10 Megan Dericco 10 Reno 1:08.01
11 Litzuly Carrillo 11 Hug 1:09.70
12 Haley Muething 11 Spanish Springs 1:10.60
13 Valencia Covelle 12 North Tahoe 1:10.73
14 Sophie Pokornie 10 North Tahoe 1:12.74
15 Chloe Branson 12 Virginia City 1:14.52
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Eliza Mccall 12 Reno 2:26.20
2 Kyra Hunsberger 10 Reno 2:31.00
3 Mikayla Shults 9 Reno 2:33.19
4 Adrienne Coats 11 Spanish Springs 2:33.43
5 Caitlin Amburgey 11 Damonte Ranch 2:33.64
6 Ariel Evans 11 Damonte Ranch 2:37.79
7 Alexis Iacoboni 12 Damonte Ranch 2:38.30
8 Tayler Kottingger 9 Reno 2:39.21
9 Kaya Williams 11 North Tahoe 2:51.67
10 Yajaira Rios 12 Hug 2:53.99
11 Jamileth Moreno 9 Hug 2:54.02
12 Kimberly Tlapa 10 Virginia City 2:55.73
13 Stevie Yohey 12 Spanish Springs 2:59.45
14 Alondra Mora 12 Hug 3:03.99
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Eliza Mccall 12 Reno 5:26.83
2 Mikayla Shults 9 Reno 5:33.68
3 Lauryn Massic 11 Spanish Springs 5:36.15
4 Tara Gallant 12 North Tahoe 5:36.58
5 Kyra Hunsberger 10 Reno 5:38.50
6 Tayler Kottingger 9 Reno 5:40.54
7 Kaya Williams 11 North Tahoe 6:06.91
8 Sophia Tallarigo 11 North Tahoe 6:08.79
9 Litzuly Carrillo 11 Hug 6:29.31
10 Justice Best 11 Spanish Springs 6:41.89
11 Ashland Cox 12 Excel Christian 6:54.86
12 Cristal Balderas 11 Hug 7:10.19
13 Breanna Bennett 9 Excel Christian 7:59.12
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kyra Hunsberger 10 Reno 11:51.57
2 Tara Gallant 12 North Tahoe 12:28.78
3 Makenna Bernard 9 Reno 12:49.28
4 Kaya Williams 11 North Tahoe 13:36.95
5 Ashley Delong 12 Spanish Springs 13:56.45
6 Sophia Tallarigo 11 North Tahoe 14:31.03
7 Sierra Larason 10 Spanish Springs 15:06.89
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Gabriella Jacobs 11 Damonte Ranch 15.89
2 Rylee Jackson 10 Reno 17.07
3 Valeri Nix 12 Incline 17.52
4 Athena Favero 11 Carson 18.08
5 Jenna Rowan 11 Damonte Ranch 18.49
6 Sherilyn Turner 12 North Valleys 18.51
7 Haley Turner 12 North Valleys 18.54
8 Emma Panrucker 9 Reno 18.70
9 Tori Lawson 11 Bishop Manogue 19.12
10 Brianna Castiblanco 9 Reno 19.47
11 Anna Pirtle 9 North Valleys 20.04
12 Morgan Nauman 11 Spanish Springs 20.60
13 Maddie Cleeland 11 North Tahoe 20.73
14 Sofia Lombardo 9 Reno 20.86
15 Chloe Branson 12 Virginia City 23.68
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Athena Favero 11 Carson 48.10
2 Gabriella Jacobs 11 Damonte Ranch 48.92
3 Rylee Jackson 10 Reno 50.19
4 Tori Lawson 11 Bishop Manogue 50.37
5 Valeri Nix 12 Incline 52.40
6 Emma Panrucker 9 Reno 53.57
7 Abby Paulson 9 Carson 53.63
8 Brianna Castiblanco 9 Reno 53.83
9 Haley Turner 12 North Valleys 54.91
10 Sherilyn Turner 12 North Valleys 55.67
11 Anna Pirtle 9 North Valleys 55.95
12 Dajarrah Navarro 9 Carson 56.04
13 Sofia Lombardo 9 Reno 56.17
14 Maddie Cleeland 11 North Tahoe 56.73
15 Tresha Atienza 12 Hug 1:08.27
Womens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Spanish Springs 50.97
2 Bishop Manogue 51.47
3 Damonte Ranch 52.32
4 North Tahoe 54.85
5 Reno 55.30
6 Hug 56.88
7 North Valleys 58.53
Womens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Spanish Springs 1:51.21
2 Damonte Ranch 1:53.06
3 North Valleys 1:57.25
4 North Tahoe 1:57.44
5 Reno 1:57.68
6 Hug 2:00.01
Womens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Reno 4:11.50
2 North Valleys 4:32.07
3 Spanish Springs 4:38.84
4 Hug 4:56.99
5 Excel Christian 5:49.02
Excel Christian 5:49.02
Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Sophie Grohs 12 Spanish Springs 38'09.00
2 Kylee Stevens-Sam 10 Spanish Springs 36'11.00
3 Jordan Briggs 11 North Tahoe 33'11.50
4 Mckain Murdock 10 Reno 33'04.00
5 Tiffany Agustin 12 Damonte Ranch 33'02.50
6 Tuki Earl 11 Bishop Manogue 31'05.00
7 Teresa Boehmer 12 Carson 31'00.00
8 Madison Preston 12 Carson 29'00.00
9 Autumn Robison 12 Excel Christian 28'11.50
10 Morgan Meidell 11 Damonte Ranch 28'00.50
11 Hannah Jackson 12 Reno 28'00.00
12 Bailie Myler 9 Reno 27'07.50
13 Taylor Trujillo 12 North Valleys 26'11.50
14 Peyton Brawner 11 Carson 25'07.50
15 Maddie Jergnsen 11 Carson 25'06.50
16 Debbie Kilioni 11 Hug 24'05.50
17 Hillary Howard 11 Spanish Springs 23'07.50
18 Stephanie Bain 11 Excel Christian 22'11.00
19 Kiley Walker North Valleys 22'02.00
20 Kimberly Tlapa 10 Virginia City 20'08.50
21 Christine Jackson 10 North Valleys 19'07.00
22 Megan Campbell 12 Excel Christian 18'04.50
23 Alicia Keathley 11 North Valleys 18'01.50
24 Jordan Mumm 10 Excel Christian 17'05.50
Womens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Morgan Meidell 11 Damonte Ranch 106'10.00
2 Sophie Grohs 12 Spanish Springs 104'10.00
3 Tuki Earl 11 Bishop Manogue 104'04.50
4 Jordan Briggs 11 North Tahoe 100'03.50
5 Kylee Stevens-Sam 10 Spanish Springs 95'11.00
6 Sara Trimm 12 North Tahoe 90'07.50
7 Ashlyn Hurley 11 Spanish Springs 90'06.00
8 Teresa Boehmer 12 Carson 90'04.00
9 Hannah Jackson 12 Reno 86'03.00
10 Brianna Dean 9 Carson 83'11.50
11 Makenzie Mcdaniel 9 Carson 83'11.00
12 Mckain Murdock 10 Reno 79'02.00
13 Bailie Myler 9 Reno 75'04.00
14 Autumn Robison 12 Excel Christian 74'11.50
15 Azlynn Mcfadden 10 Carson 73'00.50
16 Taylor Trujillo 12 North Valleys 72'04.50
17 Hillary Howard 11 Spanish Springs 70'02.50
18 Debbie Kilioni 11 Hug 61'09.00
19 Kimberly Tlapa 10 Virginia City 60'05.00
20 Kiley Walker North Valleys 59'08.00
21 Stephanie Bain 11 Excel Christian 58'02.00
22 Tailar Vasquez 9 Excel Christian 52'06.00
23 Jordan Mumm 10 Excel Christian 51'02.00
Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Gabriella Jacobs 11 Damonte Ranch 5'00.00
2 Lilith Born 10 North Valleys 4'10.00
3 Haley Carlson 9 Incline 4'10.00
4 Jenna Rowan 11 Damonte Ranch 4'08.00
5 Kyla Pierce 10 North Tahoe 4'08.00
6 Brianna Castiblanco 9 Reno 4'06.00
7 Dajarrah Navarro 9 Carson 4'04.00
Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Alysse Mcmillen 12 Reno 12'05.00
2 Alyssa Viola 11 Bishop Manogue 10'00.00
3 Josephine Veneziano 12 Carson 8'00.00
4 Izzy Hoare 9 Reno 8'00.00
5 Lilith Born 10 North Valleys 7'06.00
6 Grace Ericson 9 Reno 7'00.00
7 Kacie Conway 11 Damonte Ranch 6'06.00
8 Olivia Hickman 11 Spanish Springs 5'06.00
9 Gabby Escobar 9 Carson 5'00.00
Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elle Thomas 12 Spanish Springs 15'09.50
2 Jennifer Martin 12 Spanish Springs 15'02.75
3 Julia Wenzel 11 Bishop Manogue 15'01.50
4 Jenna Edmondo 12 Damonte Ranch 14'09.25
5 Samantha Dinan 11 North Valleys 13'11.75
6 Elaine Johnson 12 North Valleys 13'08.50
7 Jill Rovetti 9 Reno 13'06.25
8 Kyla Pierce 10 North Tahoe 13'03.50
9 Lilith Born 10 North Valleys 13'02.50
10 Lauren Pagni 9 Reno 13'00.50
11 Megan Stout 11 Excel Christian 12'01.75
12 Jarah Lemus 12 Spanish Springs 12'01.50
13 Izzy Hoare 9 Reno 11'09.50
14 Nina Christiansen 11 North Valleys 11'08.75
15 Chelsea Jaquez 11 Hug 11'05.75
16 Theresa Vacco 10 Virginia City 11'02.00
Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Julia Wenzel 11 Bishop Manogue 32'03.75
2 Samantha Dinan 11 North Valleys 30'10.25
3 Jenna Edmondo 12 Damonte Ranch 30'02.25
4 Abby Paulson 9 Carson 29'03.25
5 Dajarrah Navarro 9 Carson 27'02.00
6 Lauren Pagni 9 Reno 27'01.50
7 Chelsea Jaquez 11 Hug 26'02.50
8 Kyla Pierce 10 North Tahoe 24'05.50
|